PC COACHES POOL LEAGUE


FIXTURES & RESULTS


  • WINTER 2019 - 7 BALL LEAGUES

    Last Update : 15 Mar 23:34
    THE PREMIERSHIP 7 BALL LEAGUE
    (Total Clearance From The Break)
    Player Team/League How Many
    Jigsy Joseph Black Swan DA, Thursday Premier 5
    Aaron Baker Black Swan DA, Thursday Premier 2
    H Tomas Snooker Club, Thursday Premier 2
    R Binnington Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 2
    Sam Bennett Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 2
    S Cannings Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 2
    Brad Foster Shakespeare PH, Thursday Premier 1
    Bob Harmston Gwynnes BH, Thursday Premier 1
    C McCarthy Gwynnes MLH, Monday Div 1 1
    Glenn Blewitt Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 1
    Lee Mason Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 1
    N Hall Hykeham Club VC, Thursday Premier 1
    C Wilkinson Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    Rob Troop Gwynnes BH, Thursday Premier 1
    P Halford Shakespeare PH, Thursday Premier 1
    G Beardsley Hykeham AA, Thursday Premier 1
    Steve Jakes Skelly Bar Studs, Thursday Premier 1
    P Miller Hykeham VC, Thursday Premier 1
    S Cannings Snooker Club, Thursday Premier 1
    J Hunt Snooker Club, Thursday Premier 1
    Simon Reger BBH Social Club, Thursday Div 2 1
    G Richardson Hykeham PFA, Thurs Div 2 1
    Brad Foster Hospital Club, Thursday Premier 1
    T Warman Hykeham VC, Thursday Premier 1
    S Ashmore Shakespeare PH, Thursday Premier 1
    S Gerrard Hykeham AA, Thursday Premier 1
    C Clark Hospital Club, Thursday Premier 1
    T Murten Gwynnes BF, Monday Premier 1
    Ashley Hughes Hunters Leap, Thursday Div 1 1
    THE CHAMPIONSHIP 7 BALL LEAGUE
    Player Team/League How Many
     M Hawley Hykeham PFA JiM, Monday Div 1 3
    C McCarthy Gwynnes Boom, Thursday Div 1 3
    J Dyer Civil Defence, Thursday Div 1 2
    Gaz Baxter Skelly Bar Studs, Thursday Premier 2
    G Weston Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 2
    L Applewhite Still A, Thursday Div 1 2
    L Mason Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 2
    T Allan Black Bull A, Thursday Premier 2
    Paul Kerrison Hykeham PFA JiM, Monday Div 1 1
    M Foyster Welton Sports, Thursday Premier 1
    Richard Varey Witch AS, Thursday Div 3 1
    C McCarthy Gwynnes DL, Sunday Premier 1
    Lee Mason (1) Black Bull B, Sunday Premier 1
    A Fletcher Gwynnes Allsorts, Sunday Premier 1
    C Wilkinson Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    M Drewery Skelly Bar Studs, Thursday Premier 1
    A Martin Hykeham Club 607, Thursday Div 2 1
    Joe Hutchinson Black Swan DA, Thursday Premier 1
    M Small Jr Welton Sports, Monday Premier 1
    A Gandy Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 1
    Jamie Tuck BBH Social Club, Thursday Div 2 1
    Barry Rattenbury Hunters Leap, Thursday Div 1 1
    Matt Yarranton Shakey Mon Club, Monday Premier 1
    Charlie Hackney Gwynnes Angels, Sunday Premier 1
    N Hall Hykeham Club VC, Thursday Premier 1
    Adam Sharpe Witch AS, Thursday Div 3 1
    P Wilson Skelly Bar Studs, Thursday Premier 1
    B Togher Moorlands Utd, Thursday Div 2 1
    Dane Stringfellow BBH Social Club, Thursday Div 2 1
    Lee Applewhite Still A, Thursday Div 1 1
    J Read Harrows GD, Thursday Div 1 1
    S Gerrard Hykeham AA, Thursday Premier 1
    D Poole Anglers KG, Thursday Div 1 1
    C Ball Anchor JW, Thursday Div 2 1
    C McCarthy Gwynnes DL, Sunday Premier 1
    M Ward Post Office MW, Sunday Premier 1
    D Poole Anglers DP, Monday Div 1 1
    G Priestley Cherry Tree, Thursday Div 1 1
    A Gandy Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 1
    S Wiles Black Bull, Thursday Div 2 1
    C Dobson Harrows GD, Thursday Div 1 1
    S Buck Black Bull A, Thursday Premier 1
    J Evans Black Swan MD, Thursday Div 1 1
    Josh Carrick Shakey Mon Club, Monday Premier 1
    S Collingwood Hykeham Club 607, Thursday Div 2 1
    R Troop Gwynnes BH, Thursday Premier 1
    P Ruttle Gwynsters PR, Thursday Div 1 1
    L Coldron Gwynnes X, Thursday Div 1 1
    R Binnington Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    M Dunn Gwynnes DC, Monday Premier 1
    H Roberts Gwynnes PR, Thursday Div 1 1
    M Anderson Gwynnes PR, Thursday Div 1 1
    L Ford Moorlands B, Thursday Premier 1
    Neil Hall Hykeham VC, Thursday Premier 1
    G Blewitt Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 1
    J Weaver Moorlands B, Thursday Premier 1
    A Baker Black Swan DA, Thursday Premier 1
    A Desforges PO Club, Thursday Div 3 1
    D Taylor Blackies, Monday Div 1 1
    M Barker Moorlands, Thursday Prem 1
    M Kemp The Barrel, Thurs Div 3 1
    M Hawley Hykeham VC, Thursday Premier 1
    V Clayton Gwynnes Angels, Sunday Premier 1
    D Lane Gwynnes Boom, Thursday Div 1 1
    S Ashmore Shakespeare PH, Thursday Premier 1
    D Burrows Gwynnes RM, Thursday Premier 1
    J Evans Black Swan MD, Thursday Div 1 1
    D Ellis Hykeham VC, Thursday Premier 1
    R Taylor Anglers DP, Monday Div 1 1
    G Weston Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 1
    D Abramik Black Swan DA, Thursday Premier 1
    P Miller Hykeham Club VC, Thursday Premier 1
    S Sahnoune Gwynnes BH, Thursday Premier 1
    SCOTCH DOUBLES 7 BALL LEAGUE * = from break
    Player Team/League How Many
    Bennett & Binnington* Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    Brodgan & Meanwell* Shakespeare SA. Monday Premier 1
    McCarthy & Jackson* Gwynnes DL, Sunday Premier 1
    Hardwicke & McCarthy* Gwynnes MLH, Monday Div 1 1
    Adams & Kerrison Hykeham PFA JiM, Monday Div 1 1
    McCarthy & Jackson Gwynnes DL, Sunday Premier 1
    Wilkinson & Binnington Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    Wilkinsin & Harmston Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    Blewitt & Cannings Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 1
     Mason & Wilkinson* Gatehouse Gods, Monday Premier 1
    Brown & Deakin Gwynnes BF, Monday Premier 1
    Binnington & Wilkinson Gwynnie Pigs, Monday Premier 1
    Sev & Weston* Plough Skelly SD, Sunday Premier 1